Liste des
Dynasties
par Période

 1 

2 

 3 

 4 

 5 

 6 

 7 

 8 

 9 

10 

11 

12 

13 

14 

15 

16 

17 

18 

19 

20 

21 

22 

23 

24 

25 

26 

27 

28 

29 

30 

Grec

Rom.

Kush.

 
Ép. préthinite et thinite
Dyn: 1
Narmer
Menes
Aha
Djer
Djet
Den
Adjib
Semerkhet
Qaa
Dyn: 2
Hotepsekhemoui
Nebra
Nineter
Peribsen
Sekhemib
Khasekhemoui
Ancien Empire
Dyn: 3
Sanakht
Nebka
Djeser (Netjerkhet)
Sekhemkhet
Khaba
Huni
Dyn: 4
Snefrou
Kheops
Didoufri
Kephren
Mykerinos (Menkaura)
Shepseskaf
Dyn: 5
Ouserkaf
Dyn: 4
Bakare
Dyn: 5
Shepseskara
Sahoura
Neferirkara kakai
Shepseskara Isi
Raneferef
Niouserra
Menkauhor Akauhor
Djedkarê-Izezi
Ounas
Dyn: 6
Teti
Ouserkara
Pepi_I
Nemtyemsaf
Pepi_II
1ère Pér. interm.
Dyn: 9
Khety
Dyn: 10
MeryKara
Dyn: 11
Mentouhotep_I
Intef_I
Intef_II
Intef_III
Moyen Empire
Mentouhotep_II
Mentouhotep_III
Mentouhotep_IV
Dyn: 12
Amenemhat_I
Sesostris_I
Amenemhat_II
Amenemhat
Sesostris_II
Sesostris_III
Amenemhat_III
Amenemhat_IV
Sobeknefera
2ème Pér. interm.
Dyn: 13
Wegaf
Ameny
Hor
Amenemhat-Sobekhotep
Sobekhotep_I
Sobekhotep_II
Khendjer
Sobekhotep_III
Sihator
Sobekhotep-Khaneffera
Sobekhotep_V
Ay_I
Neferhotep(a)
Neferhotep_III
Neferhotep(b)
Dyn: 14
Nehesy
Dyn: 15
Sheshi
Yakobher
Khyan
Apepi
Apopi_I
Apopi_I
Dyn: 16
Anather
Yakobaam
Dyn: 17
Intef_V
Sobekemsaf_I
Sobekemsaf_II
Taa_I
Taa_II
Kamose
Nouvel Empire
Dyn: 18
Ahmosis
Amenophis_I
Thoutmosis_I
Thoutmosis_II
Hatshepsut
Thoutmosis_III
Amenophis_II
Thoutmosis_IV
Amenophis_III
Amenophis_IV
Akhenaton
Smenkhkara
Thoutankamon
Ay_II
Horemheb
Dyn: 19
Ramses_I
Sethi_I
Ramses_II
Merenptah
Amenmes
Sethi_II
Siptah
Tausret
Décadence
Dyn: 20
Setnakht
Ramses_III
Ramses_IV
Ramses_V
Ramses_VI
Ramses_VII
Ramses_VIII
Ramses_IX
Ramses_X
Ramses_XI
Herihor
Dyn: 21
Smendes
Psousennes_I
Amenemopet
Siamon
Psousennes_II
Pinedjem
Menkhepera
Dyn: 22
Sheshonq_I
Osorkon_I
Sheshonq_II
Takelot_I
Osorkon_II
Sheshonq_III
Pamiy
Sheshonq_V
Horsiese
Dyn: 23
Padibastet
Pedubastis
Osorkon_III
Takelot_III
Iuput_II
Nimlot
Peftjauabastet
Dyn: 24
Tefnakht
Bocchoris
Dyn: 25
Pianki
Shabako
Shabitko
Taharko
Tanutamani
Dyn: 26
Psammetique_I
Necho
Psammetique_II
Apries
Amasis
Psammetique_III
1ère Domination Perse
Dyn: 27
Cambyses
Darius_I
Xerses_I
Artaxerxes_I
Darius_II
Libération
Dyn: 28
Amyrtaeus
Dyn: 29
Nepherites_I
Psammethis
Nepherites_II
Hakor
2ème Domination Perse
Dyn: 30
Nectanebo_I
Djedjhor
Nectanebo_II
Darius_III
Lagides
Alexandre_le_Grand
Philippe_Arrhidee
Alexandre_IV
Ptolemee_I_Sother
Ptolemee_II_Philadelphe
Ptolemee_III_Evergete
Ptolemee_IV_Philopator
Ptolemee_V_Epiphanes
Ptolemee_VI_Philometor
Ptolemee_VII_Neos_Philopator
Ptolemee_VIII_Evergetes_II
Ptolemee_IX_Soter_II
Ptolemee_X_Alexander_I
Ptolemee_IX_Soter_II
Ptolemee_XI_Alexander_II
Ptolemee_XIII
Ptolemee_XII_Neos_Dionysos
Cleopatre_VII_Philopator
Ptolemee_XV_Cesarion
Emp. Romains
Valerien
Septime Severe
Caracalla
Geta
Macrin
Diadumene
Severe Alexandre
Gordien_III
Philippe
Commode
Gallus_et_Emilien
Antonin_le_pieux
Gallien
Macrien_et_Quietus
Aurelien
Probus
Maximien
Galere
Dece
Galba
Caius_Caligula
Verus
Neron
Othon
Vespasien
Titus
Nerva
Adrien
Marc-Aurele
Claude
Auguste
Tibere
Domitien
Trajan
Hadrien
Diocletien
Kushite
Aspelta
Harsiotef
Amanislo